Service
Lumière Nails & Spa
With the full of beauty care services and new colors for you to choose from, you are ensured to enjoy the best services in our effort of doing a great job.
Let’s take a look at our price list below!! Our nail salon is always committed to bringing you a reasonable price!

FACIAL
- All
- Cash
- Card
Classic Facial (45 minute)
$75 | $76.88This treatment offers comprehensive facial experience, combined with targeted exfoliation using nature's most potent ingredient. It's ideal for those new to peels or seeking skin rejuvenation with minimal downtime. Great for early signs of aging, enlarged pores, dull skin and uneven skintone.
Relax Facial (60 minute)
$95 | $97.38Unwind and renew: this soothing treatment builds on our Classic Facial with a deeper cleanse, gentle exfoliation to reveal glowing skin, and a luxurious facial massage. Enjoy an extended neck and shoulder release that melts away tension and restores radiance. Perfect for stressed, tired skin — leaves you visibly refreshed, calm, and luminous.
Benefits: Deep cleanse + gentle dead-skin removal for brighter complexion, Restorative facial massage to boost circulation and relaxation, Neck & shoulder massage to relieve tension and improve posture, Instant glow and long-lasting calm.
Lumiere Facial (90 minute)
$199 | $203.98The ultimate age-defying ritual: This transformative, multi-step facial melts away stress and restores youthful radiance. The treatment begins with a nourishing double-cleanse and gentle exfoliation, followed by advanced ultrasound therapy to boost collagen production and enhance serum absorption. Enjoy an indulgent, extended facial massage designed to sculpt and lift, along with a relaxing neck and shoulder therapy, a soothing hand a foot treatment, and a rejuvenating scalp massage with nourishing serum for hair care.
The experience is completed with a protective antioxidant mask and SPF to lock in lasting results.
Ideal for: mature or tired skin, loss of firmness, uneven texture, and anyone seeking a luxurious, results-driven facial.
Add-ons available: LED therapy, eye rejuvenation

ACRYLIC
- All
- Cash
- Card
Full-Set
Regular Polish
$45 | $46.13Shellac or Gel
$50 | $51.25Color Powder
$55 | $56.38Pink & White
$60 | $61.50Ombre
$60 | $61.50Toes
$55 | $56.38Nails Length
+$8 and up | +$8.20 and upFill
Regular Polish
$35 | $35.88Shellac or Gel
$40 | $41.00Pink & White
$40 | $41.00Ombre
$40 | $41.00
Dipping
- All
- Cash
- Card
Powder
$45 and up | $46.13 and updepends on length
Add manicure
$55 | $56.38Add tips
$53 | $54.33Add French tips
$50 and up | $51.25 and updepends on deepness
Ombre
$55 | $56.38Take-off
$10 | $10.25
Other Gel Services
- All
- Cash
- Card
Gel X Fill
$50 | $51.25depends on length
Hard gel
$55 | $56.38Hard gel w/ manicure
$60 | $61.50Hard Gel Fill
$45 | $46.13Builder Gel
$55 | $56.38Builder Gel Fill
$45 | $46.13Builder gel w/ manicure
$70 | $71.75Add tip $5
Gel X
$60 | $61.50
Manicure
- All
- Cash
- Card
Regular Manicure
$25 | $25.63Nail trimming, shaping, cuticle grooming, and buffing, 4 minutes massage, regular polish
Polish Shellac or Gel
$25 | $25.63No manicure
Deluxe manicure
$35 | $35.88all of the above, including collagen gloves, 6 minutes massage
*Add-on Gel +$15

Pedicure
- All
- Cash
- Card
Regular Pedicure
$30 | $30.75Nail trimming, shaping, cuticle grooming, and buffing, 5 minutes massage, hot towel, and regular polish
Polish Gel Toes
$25 | $25.63No pedicure
Deluxe pedicure
$40 | $41.00All of regular pedicure, including callus removal, 8 minutes massage, 4 hot rocks
Luxury pedicure
$55 | $56.38All of deluxe pedicure, including 12 minute massage, collagen foot socks
Lumiere pedicure
$75 | $76.88All of luxury pedicure, including 16 minutes massage, 6 hot rocks, Lumiere candle massage
*Add-on Gel +$15

Kids (UNDER 10 YEARS OLD)
- All
- Cash
- Card
Kid Manicure
$15 | $15.38Kid pedicure
$25 | $25.63Gel manicure
$29 | $29.73Gel pedicure
$39 | $39.98Polish hands
$10 | $10.25Gel hands
$15 | $15.38Gel feet
$15 | $15.38
Both Manicure & Pedicure, $5 Off
*Add-on Gel $15
Polish Feet
$10 | $10.25
WAXING
- All
- Cash
- Card
Eyebrows
$12. | $12.30.Lip
$8 | $8.20Chin
$12 | $12.30Eyebrows and lip
$20 | $20.50Face
$45 | $46.13Arms
$40 and up | $41.00 and upUnder arms
$30 | $30.75Sideburns
$12 | $12.30Full legs
$75 and up | $76.88 and upHalf legs
$ 40 and up | $ 40 and upBikini
$35+ | $35.88+Half - bikini
$50 | $51.25Brazilian
$60 | $61.50
Add-on
- All
- Cash
- Card
Collegen gloves or socks
$8. | $8.20.Callus removal
$8 | $8.20Nail repairs
$5+ | $5.13+Nail shape
$5 | $5.13Free for shape: Square & round
Cat eyes
$10+ | $10.25+Chrome
$15 | $15.38Art designs
$8+ | $8.20+Tip length
$8+ | $8.20+French tips
$8+ | $8.20+Deep French
$15. | $15.38.Nail length
$5+ | $5.13+Take off
$15 | $15.38Polish nails
$25+ | $25.63+Manicure (Trim & Massage)
$10 | $10.25Remove
$5 | $5.13
